Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Godfrey, IL 62035
$169,900
$165,000
$70 / sq ft
4
Bedrooms
2.5
Bathrooms
2,352
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.235
Acres
This spacious 2-story home features 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, main floor laundry, luxury vinyl flooring throughout. There is also a full walk-out basement that is partially finished, a deck off the dining area, a covered patio and an attached garage. Home has a wooded back yard and is situated on a cul-de-sac lot. Home being sold AS-IS.
Listed: November 25, 2025 (169 days on market)
Viewed 1,450 times on this site.