Press Esc to close · Enter for all results
Godfrey, IL 62035
$150,000
$95 / sq ft
3
Bedrooms
2.5
Bathrooms
1,582
Sq Ft Above Grade
0.612
Acres
Great Godfrey location. This tri-level home needs rehabbing. Features include 3 bedooms, 2 bathrooms, and more. Situated on large wooded lot in desirable subdivision, but needs someone to love it.
Listed: (20589 days on market)
Viewed 1 time on this site.